Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Bagshot CC app

View

Sat 1st XI Hall of Fame

Yearly averages by team can be found in the 'Documents' section

BOWLEROVERSMAIDENSRUNSWICKETS5 WCT HAULSBEST BOWLINGRUNS PER WICKETRUNS PER OVERSTRIKE RATE
M PETTET301370410327490309-7121.083.4336.89
N BERRIDGE1519.43695263312168-2016.873.4629.22
T ROOME943.3200340418798-8318.203.6130.27
P HOLLELY1023.4224344915787-4221.973.3739.12
W GRINSTEAD787.2149302913558-7322.443.8534.99
J ATKINSON839.5187297513535-5322.043.5437.33
A PASSFIELD54994246510656-3623.254.4931.08
S THEOBALD690.5165241410456-3623.213.4939.86
J SUTHERLAND581.413726929104-5229.584.6338.35
M CLARK365.217518979148-3820.855.1924.09
P ROBINSON620.311525349048-6128.164.0841.37
P ROWLEY629.29130879004-5234.304.9141.96
J DAVIS478.54522718426-8227.044.7434.20
J BALCOMBE55810620808426-1224.763.7339.86
I SAJID410.46615827335-3021.673.8533.75
J BURTON4876120297026-9828.994.1741.74
O REED401.37615415827-5226.573.8441.53
M CLARK366.352159450 4-1631.884.3543.98
N AUSTIN289.5729084515-2720.183.1338.64
P CROSS317.251111242 4-5026.483.5045.33
M FARRANT135185073315-3415.363.7624.55
A BALCOMBE239.1666733315-6220.392.8143.48
B PASSFIELD141.5136343016-4521.134.4728.37
M SHERRINGTON166.52959629 4-820.553.5734.52
C DUNNAGE186.5297602926-6326.214.0738.66
G YOUNG142.41968726 3-1026.424.8232.92
M FARRANT110.5164082615-3415.693.6825.58
S HOLMES73142862016-2914.303.9221.90
E ROBERTS93173542016-9017.703.8127.90
J GRIMMER89.773771916-6119.844.1828.47
S MOOR125.32051818 4-4228.784.1341.83
G LEWIS137215681715-5333.414.1548.35
G WATLING8413335164-3820.943.9931.50
P HANSON178.42163616 4-3639.753.5667.00
A BARTLETT49.282421515-5116.134.9119.73
T BARTLETT6682421418-5217.293.6728.29
S MAQBOOL851932813 4-1525.233.8639.23
M OWTON90.11634812 4-5529.003.8645.08
S CAWSEY39.4118711 2-817.004.7121.64
A CUTTER68.5202039 3-4522.562.9545.89
D OTTLEY49.362149 2-2423.784.3233.00
J WENSLEY294134915-4214.894.6219.33
G PRENTICE64.1103519 2-1739.005.4742.78
D TUPPIN82103838 2-3747.884.6761.50
C SEARLE19.15717 4-2410.143.7016.43
A DUNNAGE48.3622472-1032.004.6241.57
C SMITH37.291776 3-5329.504.7437.33
S ADCOCK2311326 3-5622.005.7423.00
J MACE2801686 4-7128.006.0028.00
A WILSON2931525 2-2730.405.2434.80
A SYKES38321053-6342.005.5345.60
C HARPER19363515-6312.603.3222.80
R MANSELL20463515-6312.603.1524.00
A BOTLEY3351325 2-2626.404.0039.60
B MCCANN4781825 3-6836.403.8756.40
G DAVIDSON47141605 3-5032.003.4056.40
S FARRANT27.471445 2-1628.805.2033.20
J SUNDERLAND28413942-5334.754.9642.00
C STILWELL50264 4-266.505.207.50
D BUDD17.20804 3-3920.004.6226.00
A SEARLE41.4121534 2-2738.253.6762.50
D SUTTON19.556121-1930.503.0859.50
L DOUCH181873 3-2229.004.8336.00
M BATEMAN17.40993 3-4633.005.6035.33
J SKILTON29.451453 1-1448.334.8959.33
G FOX133312 1-815.502.3839.00
D LEWIS184672 2-333.503.7254.00
N LEE30102 2-105.003.339.00
A FOWLES81412 2-2520.505.1324.00
W BROWN100632 2-6331.506.3030.00
A ROBINSON151692 2-6934.504.6045.00
A BARUA161842 2-3742.005.2548.00
N REED60392 2-1919.506.5018.00
N BROWN181891 1-3589.004.94108.00
R COOK151551 1-5555.003.6790.00
S JONES70411 1-4141.005.8642.00
R QAISHER100441 1-4444.004.4060.00
A MATTHEWS1071 1-77.007.006.00
A BROWN61281 1-2828.004.6736.00
H PATEL61311 1-3131.005.1736.00
N HARRIS60441 1-4444.007.3336.00
S WORTHY8.42521 1-752.006.0052.00
R ATKINSON101531 1-2253.005.3060.00
A WELLER61421 1-4242.007.0036.00
J CLARK JNR2121 1-22.001.0012.00
C HARPLEY3.30281 1-2828.008.0021.00
H BUTTON503611-1636.007.2030.00
T CONNORS131750 0-37N/A5.77N/A
J HUMPHREY70390 0-39N/A5.57N/A
D SEARLE101600 0-13N/A6.00N/A
D BUDD40200 0-20N/A5.00N/A
B HORNETT70370 0-37N/A5.29N/A
B BALUCH160830 0-83N/A5.19N/A
J TOWLSON10100 0-10N/A10.00N/A
M SWEETMAN50350 0-35N/A7.00N/A
J MARSH20280 0-28N/A14.00N/A
T STERRY20240 0-24N/A12.00N/A
M ELLIS185590 0-29N/A3.28N/A
M TOPE40100 2-36N/A2.50N/A
R GALLAGHER40240 0-24N/A6.00N/A
D MIDDLETON2070  0-7N/A3.50N/A
T WHITELOCK3.30260  0-26N/A7.43N/A
A LENEY70590 0-59N/A8.43N/A
C PINN20140 0-14N/A7.00N/A
J BALCOMBE (JNR)504000-40N/A8.00N/A
S LYNN 20110 0-11N/A5.50N/A

Where next?

Sat 1st XI - Career Batting Averages Yearly averages by team can be found in the 'Documents' section BATSMANINNINGSCOMPLETED INNSRUN

Affiliations

Club sponsor