Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The best way to keep up to date with Bagshot CC

View

Sat 1st XI Hall of Fame

Yearly averages by team can be found in the 'Documents' section

BOWLEROVERSMAIDENSRUNSWICKETS5 WCT HAULSBEST BOWLINGRUNS PER WICKETRUNS PER OVERSTRIKE RATE
M PETTET301370410327490309-7121.083.4336.89
N BERRIDGE1519.43695263312168-2016.873.4629.22
T ROOME943.3200340418798-8318.203.6130.27
P HOLLELY1023.4224344915787-4221.973.3739.12
W GRINSTEAD787.2149302913558-7322.443.8534.99
J ATKINSON839.5187297513535-5322.043.5437.33
A PASSFIELD54994246510656-3623.254.4931.08
S THEOBALD690.5165241410456-3623.213.4939.86
J SUTHERLAND581.413726929104-5229.584.6338.35
M CLARK365.217518979148-3820.855.1924.09
P ROBINSON620.311525349048-6128.164.0841.37
P ROWLEY629.29130879004-5234.304.9141.96
J DAVIS478.54522718426-8227.044.7434.20
J BALCOMBE55810620808426-1224.763.7339.86
I SAJID410.46615827335-3021.673.8533.75
J BURTON4876120297026-9828.994.1741.74
O REED401.37615415827-5226.573.8441.53
M CLARK366.352159450 4-1631.884.3543.98
N AUSTIN289.5729084515-2720.183.1338.64
P CROSS317.251111242 4-5026.483.5045.33
M FARRANT135185073315-3415.363.7624.55
A BALCOMBE239.1666733315-6220.392.8143.48
B PASSFIELD141.5136343016-4521.134.4728.37
M SHERRINGTON166.52959629 4-820.553.5734.52
C DUNNAGE186.5297602926-6326.214.0738.66
G YOUNG142.41968726 3-1026.424.8232.92
M FARRANT110.5164082615-3415.693.6825.58
S HOLMES73142862016-2914.303.9221.90
E ROBERTS93173542016-9017.703.8127.90
J GRIMMER89.773771916-6119.844.1828.47
S MOOR125.32051818 4-4228.784.1341.83
G LEWIS137215681715-5333.414.1548.35
G WATLING8413335164-3820.943.9931.50
P HANSON178.42163616 4-3639.753.5667.00
A BARTLETT49.282421515-5116.134.9119.73
T BARTLETT6682421418-5217.293.6728.29
S MAQBOOL851932813 4-1525.233.8639.23
M OWTON90.11634812 4-5529.003.8645.08
S CAWSEY39.4118711 2-817.004.7121.64
A CUTTER68.5202039 3-4522.562.9545.89
D OTTLEY49.362149 2-2423.784.3233.00
J WENSLEY294134915-4214.894.6219.33
G PRENTICE64.1103519 2-1739.005.4742.78
D TUPPIN82103838 2-3747.884.6761.50
C SEARLE19.15717 4-2410.143.7016.43
A DUNNAGE48.3622472-1032.004.6241.57
C SMITH37.291776 3-5329.504.7437.33
S ADCOCK2311326 3-5622.005.7423.00
J MACE2801686 4-7128.006.0028.00
A WILSON2931525 2-2730.405.2434.80
A SYKES38321053-6342.005.5345.60
C HARPER19363515-6312.603.3222.80
R MANSELL20463515-6312.603.1524.00
A BOTLEY3351325 2-2626.404.0039.60
B MCCANN4781825 3-6836.403.8756.40
G DAVIDSON47141605 3-5032.003.4056.40
S FARRANT27.471445 2-1628.805.2033.20
J SUNDERLAND28413942-5334.754.9642.00
C STILWELL50264 4-266.505.207.50
D BUDD17.20804 3-3920.004.6226.00
A SEARLE41.4121534 2-2738.253.6762.50
D SUTTON19.556121-1930.503.0859.50
L DOUCH181873 3-2229.004.8336.00
M BATEMAN17.40993 3-4633.005.6035.33
J SKILTON29.451453 1-1448.334.8959.33
G FOX133312 1-815.502.3839.00
D LEWIS184672 2-333.503.7254.00
N LEE30102 2-105.003.339.00
A FOWLES81412 2-2520.505.1324.00
W BROWN100632 2-6331.506.3030.00
A ROBINSON151692 2-6934.504.6045.00
A BARUA161842 2-3742.005.2548.00
N REED60392 2-1919.506.5018.00
N BROWN181891 1-3589.004.94108.00
R COOK151551 1-5555.003.6790.00
S JONES70411 1-4141.005.8642.00
R QAISHER100441 1-4444.004.4060.00
A MATTHEWS1071 1-77.007.006.00
A BROWN61281 1-2828.004.6736.00
H PATEL61311 1-3131.005.1736.00
N HARRIS60441 1-4444.007.3336.00
S WORTHY8.42521 1-752.006.0052.00
R ATKINSON101531 1-2253.005.3060.00
A WELLER61421 1-4242.007.0036.00
J CLARK JNR2121 1-22.001.0012.00
C HARPLEY3.30281 1-2828.008.0021.00
H BUTTON503611-1636.007.2030.00
T CONNORS131750 0-37N/A5.77N/A
J HUMPHREY70390 0-39N/A5.57N/A
D SEARLE101600 0-13N/A6.00N/A
D BUDD40200 0-20N/A5.00N/A
B HORNETT70370 0-37N/A5.29N/A
B BALUCH160830 0-83N/A5.19N/A
J TOWLSON10100 0-10N/A10.00N/A
M SWEETMAN50350 0-35N/A7.00N/A
J MARSH20280 0-28N/A14.00N/A
T STERRY20240 0-24N/A12.00N/A
M ELLIS185590 0-29N/A3.28N/A
M TOPE40100 2-36N/A2.50N/A
R GALLAGHER40240 0-24N/A6.00N/A
D MIDDLETON2070  0-7N/A3.50N/A
T WHITELOCK3.30260  0-26N/A7.43N/A
A LENEY70590 0-59N/A8.43N/A
C PINN20140 0-14N/A7.00N/A
J BALCOMBE (JNR)504000-40N/A8.00N/A
S LYNN 20110 0-11N/A5.50N/A

Where next?

Sat 1st XI - Career Batting Averages Yearly averages by team can be found in the 'Documents' section BATSMANINNINGSCOMPLETED INNSRUN

Affiliations

Club sponsor